U Fiber - Fiber Connectivity

Ubiquiti Networks launches U Fiber™ modules and cabling with a variety of options for your new installs and existing infrastructure upgrades. EdgeMAX® products, including the EdgeSwitch™ XG, provide the switching and routing for your fiber network needs.

U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module SFP, 1G, 20 pack
Not in stock
U Fiber, 8-port GPON OLT
SWD-UBI-UF-OLT
Not in stock
U Fiber RJ45 - SFP to RJ45
SWD-UBI-UF-RJ45-1G
Not in stock
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module SFP, 10G, 20 pack
Not in stock
UniFi ODN Cable, 0.5 meter
SWD-UBI-UOC-0.5
In stock
UniFi ODN Cable, 1 meter
SWD-UBI-UOC-1
In stock
UniFi ODN Cable, 2 meter
SWD-UBI-UOC-2
In stock
UniFi ODN Cable, 3 meter
SWD-UBI-UOC-3
In stock
UniFi ODN Cable, 5 meter
SWD-UBI-UOC-5
In stock